Accrington Stanley Accrington Academy
AFC Bournemouth Broadstone Middle School
AFC Wimbledon Cheam High School
Barnsley Dearne ALC School
Birmingham City Bishop Challinor School
Blackburn Rovers All Hallows
Blackpool Collegiate School
Bolton Wanderers Thornleigh Salesian High School
Bradford City Parkside School
Brentford Drayton Manor School
Brighton & Hove Albion Warden Park School
Bristol City N/A
Bristol Rovers Redland Green School
Burnley Blessed Trinity Roman Catholic College
Burton Albion Granville Sports College
Bury Tottington High School
Carlisle United Trinity Secondary School
Charlton Athletic St Ursula Convent
Cheltenham Town Severndale School
Chesterfield Tupton Hall School
Colchester United Clacton Coastal Academy
Coventry City Higham Lane School
Crawley Town St Wilfrids School
Crewe Alexandra Sandbach High School
Dagenham & Redbridge Barking Abbey
Derby County Long Eaton School
Doncaster Rovers Ash Hill Academy
Exeter City St Luke's Science and Sports College
Fleetwood Town Lytham St Annes
Gillingham St Simon Stock School
Hartlepool United St Bedes, Peterlee
Huddersfield Town Mirfield Free Grammar
Ipswich Town Northgate High School
Leeds United Leeds West Academy
Leicester City Thomas Estley
Leyton Orient Chingford Foundation
Mansfield Town Joseph Whittaker School
Middlesbrough Laurence Jackson School
Millwall Sedgehill secondary
Milton Keynes Dons Woodland Middle School
Morecambe Ripley St Thomas School
Newport County Caerleon High School
Northampton Town Magdalen College School
Nottingham Forest Farnborough School Technology College
Notts County West Bridgeford
Oldham Athletic Oasis Academy
Oxford United the Marlborough
Peterborough United The Deepings School
Plymouth Argyle Stoke Damerel Community College
Port Vale Clayton Hall Business & Language College
Portsmouth Mill Chase Community Technology College
Preston North End Car Hill High School
Queens Park Rangers Elthorne Park High School
Reading Charters School
Rochdale St Cuthberts High School
Rotherham United Rawmarsh Community school
Scunthorpe United South Axholme School
Sheffield United Sheffield Springgs Academy
Sheffield Wednesday Ecclesfield School
Shrewsbury Town Thomas Telford School
Southend United Shenfield High School
Stevenage John Warner School
Swindon Town Dorcan Academy
Torquay United Paignton Community Sports College
Tranmere Rovers Weatherhead High School
Walsall Shelfield Academy
Watford Queens School
Wigan Athletic St Mary's Catholic High School
Wolverhampton Wanderers Heath Park Secondary School
Wycombe Wanderers Altwood Secondary School
Yeovil Town Selwood Academy
York City Millthorpe School