Accrington Stanley St James the Less RC Primary
AFC Bournemouth St James Primary
AFC Wimbledon Corpus Christi
Barnsley Ward Green Primary
Birmingham City Lyndon Green School
Blackburn Rovers St Leonards
Blackpool Baines Endowed CE School
Bolton Wanderers Bolton School
Bradford City Baildon CE Primary
Brentford St Stephens C of E
Brighton & Hove Albion Orchard Community Primary
Bristol City West Town Lane
Bristol Rovers St Michael's CE VC Primary School
Burnley Wellfield Church School
Burton Albion Ryecroft Middle School
Bury Burry Grammer A
Carlisle United Scotby C of E Primary
Charlton Athletic Our Lady of the Rosary
Cheltenham Town Naunton Park Primary School
Chesterfield Highfield Hall Primary School
Colchester United Chase Lane Primary School
Coventry City Provest Williams
Crawley Town London Meed Community Primary
Crewe Alexandra The Dingle Primary
Dagenham & Redbridge Beam Counthy Primary
Derby County Swanwick Primary School
Doncaster Rovers Hill House
Exeter City Topsham School
Fleetwood Town Hambleton Primary Academy
Gillingham Minterne Community Junior School
Hartlepool United Eldon Grove Academy
Huddersfield Town Meltham CE Primary
Ipswich Town Brokehall Primary School
Leeds United St Paul's
Leicester City Badgerbrook Primary School
Leyton Orient Chase Lane Primary School
Mansfield Town Ravenshead
Middlesbrough Pallister Park
Millwall Myatt Garden
Milton Keynes Dons Middleton Primary
Morecambe Moorside Primary School
Newport County Glasllwch Primary School
Northampton Town Simon de Senlis
Nottingham Forest Fernwood Junior School
Notts County Nottingham High Junior School
Oldham Athletic St Josephs
Oxford United John Henry Newman
Peterborough United William Law Primary
Plymouth Argyle Manor Close
Port Vale Bursley Academy
Portsmouth Lyndhurst Junior School
Preston North End Sherwood Primary
Queens Park Rangers Christchurch
Reading Falkland Primary School
Rochdale Hopwood Primary School
Rotherham United St Mary's Catholic Primary
Scunthorpe United Holme Valley
Sheffield United Carfield Primary School
Sheffield Wednesday Intake Primary School
Shrewsbury Town Thomas Telford
Southend United Bournes Green Junior
Stevenage Giles Junior School
Swindon Town Brookfield Primary School
Torquay United Curledge St Paignton
Tranmere Rovers Poulton Lancelyn Primary
Walsall Manor Primary
Watford Oaklmere
Wigan Athletic St Thomas Ashton
Wolverhampton Wanderers Woodfield Junior School
Wycombe Wanderers Butlers Court
Yeovil Town Ash Primary School
York City Robert Wilkinson Academty