Monday, 29 November 2010

npower Championship

Leicester City v Nottingham Forest
M OLIVER
R Madley and M McDonough
Fourth Official P Walton

Tuesday, 30 November 2010

npower League 2

Cheltenham P-P Southend (7:45)
B MALONE
M Pottage and N Radford
Fourth Official PJ Hobday

Carling Cup Round 5

Arsenal v Wigan Athletic
M ATKINSON
P J Keane and P J Kirkup
Fourth Official K D Hill

West Ham United v Manchester United
M CLATTENBURG
R S Ganfield and S Ledger
Fourth Official A M Marriner

Johnstone's Paint Trophy

Carlisle United v Sheffield Wednesday (7:45)
D WEBB
D A McCallum and S A Oldham
Fourth Official D S Bond

Tranmere Rovers P-P Huddersfield Town (7:45)
R L SHOEBRIDGE
G Beswick and P A Davison
Fourth Official B Roberts

Bristol Rovers P-P Exeter City (7:15)
D S MCDERMID
S L Massey and M S Scholes
Fourth Official J Busby

Wednesday, 01 December 2010

Carling Cup Round 5

Birmingham City v Aston Villa
C J FOY
D J Cann and R M Pollock
Fourth Official H M Webb

Ipswich Town v West Bromwich Albion
M J JONES
M Mullarkey and D S Bryan
Fourth Official D Deadman

Saturday, 04 December 2010

npower Championship

Cardiff City v Preston North End
D DEADMAN
M C Dexter and A J Nunn
Fourth Official R J Martin

Coventry City v Middlesbrough
D WHITESTONE
A E Fearn and R Kendall
Fourth Official M S Perry

Derby County v Norwich City
K P STROUD
G Beswick and S L Massey
Fourth Official R Bartlett

Doncaster Rovers v Barnsley
M HAYWOOD
P T Kettlewell and G S Stretton
Fourth Official S A J Duncan

Hull City v Queens Park Rangers
K D HILL
R L Johnson and S A Oldham
Fourth Official D P Plowright

Ipswich Town v Swansea City (12:45)
A P D'URSO
D D Bushell and I J Crouch
Fourth Official P N Gibbs

Leeds United v Crystal Palace
A HAINES
J Hunt and R J Jones
Fourth Official N Greenhalgh

Millwall v Scunthorpe United (5:20)
R J BOOTH
S Rubery and G S Evetts
Fourth Official P T Crossley

Nottingham Forest v Bristol City
D S MCDERMID
N A Hair and A R Holmes
Fourth Official Robert Atkin

Portsmouth v Burnley
S ATTWELL
S Long and M Yerby
Fourth Official I Williamson

Sheffield United v Reading
T M KETTLE
G S Hambling and N Hobbis
Fourth Official R P Newman

Watford v Leicester City
K K WRIGHT
E Kaye and P J Knight
Fourth Official M S Scholes

npower League 1

Brentford v Notts County
D WEBB
B C Holderness and H W Lennard
Fourth Official C T Breakspear

Brighton & Hove Albion v Colchester United
G D SCOTT
J Busby and R J Corp
Fourth Official C Brook

Bristol Rovers v AFC Bournemouth
G SALISBURY
A J Horton and A Rodda
Fourth Official J Flynn

Dagenham & Redbridge v Huddersfield Town
E L ILDERTON
P A Kelly and A Slaughter
Fourth Official W G Norcott

Exeter City v Tranmere Rovers
S A HOOPER
W Bull and A A Laver
Fourth Official A M Turner

Hartlepool United v Southampton
S W MATHIESON
A H Greenwood and J Whiteley
Fourth Official D R Markham

Leyton Orient v Carlisle United
G J SUTTON
J O'Brien and R P Whitton
Fourth Official O Saliy

Milton Keynes Dons v Plymouth Argyle
G ELTRINGHAM
D Blunden and S P Rubery
Fourth Official J Farries

Rochdale v Charlton Athletic
P QUINN
P R Marsden and D P Meeson
Fourth Official K J Mattocks

Swindon Town v Sheffield Wednesday
G K HEGLEY
P J Hobday and M McLaughlin
Fourth Official T J Robinson

Walsall v Oldham Athletic
M BROWN
G C Law and I J Rathbone
Fourth Official M E Weaver

Yeovil Town v Peterborough United
G L WARD
C J Lymer and S C Knapp
Fourth Official B R Huxtable

npower League 2

Accrington Stanley v Shrewsbury Town
C D SARGINSON
J Knowles and M T Jones
Fourth Official C Kavanagh

Aldershot Town v Bradford City
K A WOOLMER
N Kinseley and T Mason
Fourth Official C J Berry

Bury v Chesterfield
D FOSTER
P E Curry and M Duncan
Fourth Official C N Harwood

Cheltenham Town v Lincoln City
A TAYLOR
A Garratt and P Thompson
Fourth Official D Coote

Crewe Alexandra v Wycombe Wanderers
M A NAYLOR
A J Scregg and A R Tankard
Fourth Official B Roberts

Gillingham v Rotherham United
D SHELDRAKE
W Atkin and D K Rock
Fourth Official D S Margetts

Hereford United v Morecambe
P MILLER
M Howes and S Ihringova
Fourth Official S J Barrow

Northampton Town v Stockport County
J MOSS
A R Hendley and A Crysell
Fourth Official L Betts

Oxford United v Barnet
R J MADLEY
A Davies and A Tranter
Fourth Official N Radford

Port Vale v Stevenage
N D SWARBRICK
C Akers and M Salisbury
Fourth Official A R Parker

Southend United v Macclesfield Town
M P RUSSELL
G Muge and A Sannerude
Fourth Official M Bull

Torquay United v Burton Albion
K G EVANS
M Pottage and L Swabey
Fourth Official M J Cairns