Johnstone's Paint Trophy - Area Final Second Leg

Monday, 07 February 2011

Exeter City v Brentford
K K WRIGHT
A Davies and M Russell
Fourth Official R East

Tuesday, 08 February 2011

Johnstone's Paint Trophy - Area Final Second Leg

Huddersfield Town v Carlisle United
S J TANNER
G Beswick and G T Stott
Fourth Official S W Mathieson

npower League 1

Rochdale v Bristol Rovers
R J MADLEY
S Clayton and R Wootton
Fourth Official R Merchant

Leyton Orient v Swindon Town
D J PHILLIPS
A Sannerude and M S Scholes
Fourth Official W G Norcott

npower League 2

Gillingham v Rotherham United
D SHELDRAKE
J Hopkins and D K Rock
Fourth Official D S Margetts

Bury v Stevenage
P N GIBBS
S P Bennett and J R Tyas
Fourth Official R L Johnson

Hereford United v Macclesfield Town
K P STROUD
A P Bennett and N Murphy
Fourth Official A S Watts

Lincoln City v Shrewsbury Town
J MOSS
M Coy and B Gordon
Fourth Official M Griffiths

Morecambe v Aldershot Town
P QUINN
P Graham and B Khatib
Fourth Official G Hilton

Friday, 11 February 2011

npower League 2

Burton Albion v Chesterfield
D SHELDRAKE
D R Street and M A Sutton
Fourth Official R Merchant

Saturday, 12 February 2011

npower Championship

Barnsley v Ipswich Town
D DRYSDALE
P E Curry and B Gordon
Fourth Official R P Newman

Bristol City v Leeds United
J J LININGTON
H W Lennard and T J Robinson
Fourth Official D Eaton

Cardiff City v Scunthorpe United
P T CROSSLEY
A A Laver and M S Perry
Fourth Official T Wood

Coventry City v Crystal Palace
K K WRIGHT
C J Knowles and G C Law
Fourth Official R Ellis

Derby County v Leicester City (5:20)
C H WEBSTER
G S Hambling and J R Tyas
Fourth Official P Tierney

Doncaster Rovers v Portsmouth
A HAINES
M Dicicco and N Greenhalgh
Fourth Official A R Tankard

Hull City v Preston North End
E L ILDERTON
S G Artis and G Hart
Fourth Official J Knowles

Middlesbrough v Swansea City
R J MADLEY
D A McCallum and B Roberts
Fourth Official R M Clark

Norwich City v Reading
S W MATHIESON
N Kinseley and A Sannerude
Fourth Official N A Hair

Sheffield United v Millwall
D DEADMAN
P P Davies and G T Stott
Fourth Official R Wootton

Watford v Burnley
A BATES
I J Crouch and S J D Daly
Fourth Official P A Kelly

npower League 1

Brighton & Hove Albion v Hartlepool United
A P D'URSO
P J Knight and W G Norcott
Fourth Official T Mason

Charlton Athletic v Peterborough United
D WEBB
G S Evetts and J P Magill
Fourth Official M D Stewart

Colchester United v Swindon Town
G SALISBURY
L Betts and D Blunden
Fourth Official G R Young

Dagenham & Redbridge v Yeovil Town
D J PHILLIPS
M S Scholes and R P Whitton
Fourth Official O Saliy

Huddersfield Town v Oldham Athletic
K A WOOLMER
W E Grunnill and T Harrington
Fourth Official K W Haycock

Leyton Orient v Bristol Rovers
N S MILLER
W Linden and M F Thompson
Fourth Official M J Foley

Milton Keynes Dons v Brentford
D H COOTE
W Porter and D K Rock
Fourth Official A R Parker

Notts County v Exeter City
C L PAWSON
M Blackledge and N Hobbis
Fourth Official S J Bratt

Plymouth Argyle v Tranmere Rovers
G D HORWOOD
C I Powell and A M Turner
Fourth Official M Russell

Rochdale v Sheffield Wednesday
P WALTON
J Collin and R Pollock
Fourth Official P Gibbs

Southampton v Carlisle United
R L LEWIS
A P Bennett and B R Huxtable
Fourth Official A Davies

Walsall v AFC Bournemouth
D FOSTER
I A Dudley and J Farries
Fourth Official M J Amphlett

npower League 2

Accrington Stanley v Southend United
C BOYESON
S P Bennett and D S Bond
Fourth Official J Simpson

Aldershot Town v Macclesfield Town
R EAST
R A Mackay and D S Margetts
Fourth Official P Miller

Barnet v Torquay United
P QUINN
C T Breakspear and A R Hendley
Fourth Official R Kendall

Bradford City v Wycombe Wanderers
G ELTRINGHAM
D K Benton and S Lucas
Fourth Official M Coy

Cheltenham Town v Hereford United
O LANGFORD
Ryan Atkin and M E Weaver
Fourth Official A Rodda

Crewe Alexandra v Gillingham
K EVANS
M T Jones and M Salisbury
Fourth Official P R Marsden

Lincoln City v Morecambe
G D SCOTT
D J H England and D I Storrie
Fourth Official J G Adcock

Oxford United v Rotherham United
S A HOOPER
W Bull and S C Knapp
Fourth Official J Busby

Port Vale v Northampton Town
B J MALONE
D Handley and J Hunt
Fourth Official N Murphy

Shrewsbury Town v Stevenage
G SUTTON
R J Jones and A J Scregg
Fourth Official G Hilton

Stockport County v Bury
D S MCDERMID
P Bankes and S M Stockbridge
Fourth Official D Gratton

Sunday, 13 February 2011

npower Championship

Queens Park Rangers v Nottingham Forest (1:15)
M CLATTENBURG
S Child and S Long
Fourth Official P Walton

Tuesday, 15 February 2011

npower Championship

Sheffield United v Reading
T M KETTLE
P T Kettlewell and D P Plowright
Fourth Official R P Newman

Cardiff City v Burnley
R EAST
N Hobbis and S C Knapp
Fourth Official K Johnson

Watford v Preston North End
K Friend
P Kirkup and S Burt
Fourth Official D McDermid

Doncaster Rovers v Ipswich Town
M HALSEY
A Garratt and T Massey
Fourth Official G Sutton

npower League 1

Bristol Rovers v AFC Bournemouth
G SALISBURY
A J Horton and S J Bratt
Fourth Official M Howes

Yeovil Town v Peterborough United
G L WARD
C J Lymer and A P Bennett
Fourth Official C I Powell

Hartlepool United v Charlton Athletic
S J RUSHTON
R Joyce and R Atkin
Fourth Official S M Stockbridge

Exeter City v Swindon Town
D H COOTE
B R Huxtable and A J Nunn
Fourth Official A Tranter

Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United
M HAYWOOD
A R Tankard and R J Wigglesworth
Fourth Official J Whiteley

Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
N D SWARBRICK
A C Newell and M Salisbury
Fourth Official P Bankes

Walsall v Dagenham & Redbridge
P N GIBBS
N Murphy and G R Russell
Fourth Official G P Johnson

Notts County v Colchester United
C H WEBSTER
W E Grunnill and N A Hair
Fourth Official D Ford

Milton Keynes Dons v Leyton Orient
B J MALONE
G S Hambling and R Merchant
Fourth Official P J Hobday

npower League 2

Bury v Chesterfield
D FOSTER
P E Curry and M Duncan
Fourth Official C N Harwood

Torquay United v Burton Albion
K G EVANS
M Pottage and L Swabey
Fourth Official M J Cairns

Aldershot Town v Lincoln City
D J PHILLIPS
D Blunden and W G Norcott
Fourth Official W Linden

Northampton Town v Morecambe
R J MADLEY
M J Foley and M D Stewart
Fourth Official M C Dexter

Southend United v Wycombe Wanderers
K A WOOLMER
Ryan Atkin and P A Kelly
Fourth Official B C Holderness

Stevenage v Oxford United
P T CROSSLEY
J P Magill and S Daly
Fourth Official N Kinseley

Rotherham United v Accrington Stanley
M BROWN
P A Davison and J Hull
Fourth Official J R Tyas

Wednesday, 16 February 2011

npower Championship

Scunthorpe United v Nottingham Forest
M P RUSSELL
G Hart and P Hodskinson
Fourth Official D R Street