Tuesday, 15 February 2011

npower Championship

Sheffield United v Reading
T M KETTLE
P T Kettlewell and D P Plowright
Fourth Official R P Newman

Cardiff City v Burnley
R EAST
N Hobbis and S C Knapp
Fourth Official K Johnson

Watford v Preston North End
K Friend
P Kirkup and S Burt
Fourth Official D McDermid

Doncaster Rovers v Ipswich Town
M HALSEY
A Garratt and T Massey
Fourth Official G Sutton

npower League 1

Bristol Rovers v AFC Bournemouth
G SALISBURY
A J Horton and S J Bratt
Fourth Official M Howes

Yeovil Town v Peterborough United
G L WARD
C J Lymer and A P Bennett
Fourth Official C I Powell

Hartlepool United v Charlton Athletic
S J RUSHTON
R Joyce and Rob Atkin
Fourth Official S M Stockbridge

Exeter City v Swindon Town
D H COOTE
B R Huxtable and A J Nunn
Fourth Official A Tranter

Oldham Athletic v Carlisle United
M HAYWOOD
A R Tankard and R J Wigglesworth
Fourth Official J Whiteley

Tranmere Rovers v Sheffield Wednesday
N D SWARBRICK
A C Newell and M Salisbury
Fourth Official P Bankes

Walsall v Dagenham & Redbridge
P N GIBBS
N Murphy and G R Russell
Fourth Official G P Johnson

Notts County v Colchester United
C H WEBSTER
W E Grunnill and N A Hair
Fourth Official D Ford

Milton Keynes Dons v Leyton Orient
B J MALONE
G S Hambling and R Merchant
Fourth Official P J Hobday

npower League 2

Bury v Chesterfield
D FOSTER
P E Curry and M Duncan
Fourth Official C N Harwood

Torquay United v Burton Albion
K G EVANS
M Pottage and L Swabey
Fourth Official M J Cairns

Aldershot Town v Lincoln City
D J PHILLIPS
D Blunden and W G Norcott
Fourth Official W Linden

Northampton Town v Morecambe
R J MADLEY
M J Foley and J Busby
Fourth Official M C Dexter

Southend United v Wycombe Wanderers
K A WOOLMER
Ryan Atkin and P A Kelly
Fourth Official B C Holderness

Stevenage v Oxford United
P T CROSSLEY
J P Magill and S Daly
Fourth Official M Blackledge

Rotherham United v Accrington Stanley
M BROWN
P A Davison and J Hull
Fourth Official J R Tyas

Wednesday, 16 February 2011

npower Championship

Scunthorpe United v Nottingham Forest
M P RUSSELL
G Hart and P Hodskinson
Fourth Official D R Street

Friday, 18 February 2011

npower Championship

Leicester City v Bristol City
R J BOOTH
A J Horton and R Joyce
Fourth Official P J Hobday

npower League 2

Port Vale v Bradford City
G L WARD
D Bond and P C Wright
Fourth Official O Langford

Saturday, 19 February 2011

npower Championship

Crystal Palace v Sheffield United
K D HILL
W Bull and M George
Fourth Official C Brook

Ipswich Town v Hull City
C L PAWSON
I J Cooper and J D A Hopkins
Fourth Official C Fitch

Leeds United v Norwich City
N D SWARBRICK
P Gooch and R L Johnson
Fourth Official S Clayton

Millwall v Middlesbrough
C D SARGINSON
E Kaye and A Slaughter
Fourth Official J O'Brien

Nottingham Forest v Cardiff City
J MOSS
C Dunn and D R Markham
Fourth Official I J Rathbone

Portsmouth v Barnsley
R EAST
K Johnson and M Russell
Fourth Official A Tranter

Preston North End v Queens Park Rangers
A HAINES
C N Harwood and P T Kettlewell
Fourth Official G P Johnson

Reading v Watford
P WALTON
M Cairns and A Newbold
Fourth Official G Scott

Scunthorpe United v Derby County
S W MATHIESON
A H Greenwood and D P Plowright
Fourth Official C Akers

Swansea City v Doncaster Rovers
P MILLER
B R Huxtable and L Swabey
Fourth Official P L Rees

npower League 1

AFC Bournemouth v Huddersfield Town
D J PHILLIPS
R J Corp and A Davies
Fourth Official M F Thompson

Bristol Rovers v Oldham Athletic
P T CROSSLEY
C J Lymer and A Rodda
Fourth Official N Hobbis

Charlton Athletic v Exeter City
S J TANNER
S P Butler and O Saliy
Fourth Official N Kinseley

Colchester United v Walsall
M P RUSSELL
T Mason and A Sannerude
Fourth Official W G Norcott

Hartlepool United v Milton Keynes Dons
G J SUTTON
S A J Duncan and R J West
Fourth Official P A Davison

Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge
T M KETTLE
C T Breakspear and G R Russell
Fourth Official D D Bushell

Peterborough United v Tranmere Rovers
G K HEGLEY
M C Dexter and G R Young
Fourth Official S J Ross

Rochdale v Southampton
M HAYWOOD
H W Lennard and R L Metcalfe
Fourth Official R Bartlett

Swindon Town v Carlisle United
D WHITESTONE
M Howes and M Pottage
Fourth Official A R Hendley

npower League 2

Cheltenham Town v Barnet
R L SHOEBRIDGE
S Ihringova and A J Nunn
Fourth Official N Radford

Crewe Alexandra v Stevenage
S J RUSHTON
A R Holmes and I Siddall
Fourth Official S J Barrow

Gillingham v Bury
K P STROUD
G Muge and M D Stewart
Fourth Official B C Holderness

Hereford United v Burton Albion
M BROWN
W Barratt and R J Martin
Fourth Official A P Bennett

Lincoln City v Chesterfield
R LEWIS
W E Grunnill and J Whiteley
Fourth Official Robert Atkin

Morecambe v Oxford United
P N GIBBS
R Wigglesworth and M J Denton
Fourth Official G Beswick

Northampton Town v Aldershot Town
K G EVANS
J Farries and M S Perry
Fourth Official R Fletcher

Rotherham United v Shrewsbury Town
P TIERNEY
M Duncan and O Yates
Fourth Official P Graham

Stockport County v Macclesfield Town
C BOYESON
P Dermott and M Dicicco
Fourth Official M A Astley

Torquay United v Southend United
D H COOTE
S L Massey and T Wood
Fourth Official A M Turner

Wycombe Wanderers v Accrington Stanley
B MALONE
A Crysell and S C Knapp
Fourth Official L M Collins

Tuesday, 22 February 2011

npower Championship

Cardiff City v Leicester City
D S MCDERMID
M J Amphlett and A M Turner
Fourth Official C I Powell

Coventry City v Swansea City
K P STROUD
R Fletcher and W Porter
Fourth Official D Plowright

Derby County v Hull City
A P D'URSO
M Bristow and N Smith
Fourth Official S J Martin

Leeds United v Barnsley
M CLATTENBURG
M McDonough and G Beswick
Fourth Official D Coote

Norwich City v Doncaster Rovers
R J BOOTH
D D Bushell and M McLaughlin
Fourth Official J D A Hopkins

Nottingham Forest v Preston North End
D DEADMAN
W Barratt and S J Bratt
Fourth Official R Merchant

Portsmouth v Crystal Palace
B J MALONE
L M Collins and A Rodda
Fourth Official R J Martin

Queens Park Rangers v Ipswich Town (8:00)
K K WRIGHT
J Busby and G J N Jerden
Fourth Official M F Thompson

Reading v Millwall (8:00)
D WHITESTONE
G S Evetts and A P Bennett
Fourth Official M Russell

Scunthorpe United v Sheffield United
S J TANNER
J G Adcock and R M Clark
Fourth Official A R Holmes

Watford v Bristol City
R L SHOEBRIDGE
W Atkin and C J Berry
Fourth Official S P Rubery

npower League 1

Dagenham & Redbridge v Huddersfield Town
G D SCOTT
P A Kelly and A Slaughter
Fourth Official W G Norcott

Hartlepool United v Southampton
S W MATHIESON
A H Greenwood and J Whiteley
Fourth Official D R Markham

Milton Keynes Dons v Oldham Athletic
I G WILLIAMSON
L Betts and O Saliy
Fourth Official R Kendall

Peterborough United v Colchester United
D DRYSDALE
M Griffiths and R J Wigglesworth
Fourth Official G R Russell

Brentford v Tranmere Rovers
P MILLER
A Sannerude and M S Scholes
Fourth Official R A Mackay

Carlisle United v Exeter City
A HAINES
M Dicicco and P Gooch
Fourth Official J Hunt

AFC Bournemouth v Sheffield Wednesday
G D HORWOOD
C T Breakspear and T J Robinson
Fourth Official E Kaye

Brighton & Hove Albion v Plymouth Argyle
M P RUSSELL
M Bull and M J Foley
Fourth Official S Butler

npower League 2

Port Vale v Stevenage
N D SWARBRICK
C Akers and S J Cook
Fourth Official C Dunn

Accrington Stanley v Crewe Alexandra
P TIERNEY
G P Johnson and P T Kettlewell
Fourth Official K J Mattocks

Bradford City v Chesterfield
K G EVANS
A Hutchinson and P R Marsden
Fourth Official D J H England

Macclesfield Town v Morecambe
G J SUTTON
I A Dudley and A R Parker
Fourth Official D R Street

Southend United v Barnet
S A HOOPER
N A Lugg and M D Stewart
Fourth Official I J Crouch

Hereford United v Northampton Town
K D HILL
S P Bennett and A Watts
Fourth Official D P Meeson

Wycombe Wanderers v Burton Albion
O LANGFORD
J Farries and C Brook
Fourth Official D Blunden

Cheltenham Town v Torquay United
A BATES
M S Perry and G S Stretton
Fourth Official P J Hobday

Sunday, 03 April 2011

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Final

Brentford v Carlisle United (1.30)
G SALISBURY
R Fletcher and R West
Fourth Official Russell Booth