Saturday 6th October 2012

npower Championship

Birmingham City v Huddersfield Town
ANDY D'URSO
Mark Jones and Nigel Smith
Fourth Official John Farries

Blackburn Rovers v Wolverhampton Wanderers
NIGEL MILLER
Scott Oldham and David Richardson
Fourth Official Iain Siddall

Blackpool v Charlton Athletic
GEOFF ELTRINGHAM
Ricky Wootton and William Bull
Fourth Official Lee Metcalfe

Crystal Palace v Burnley
ROGER EAST
Gavin Muge and Barry Holderness
Fourth Official Andy Davies

Derby County v Brighton & Hove Albion
ANDY WOOLMER
Mark Astley and Simon Barrow
Fourth Official Marc Perry

Ipswich Town v Cardiff City (17:20)
EDDIE ILDERTON
John Busby and Wayne Porter
Fourth Official Gary Sutton

Leeds United v Barnsley
DARREN DEADMAN
Andy Scregg and Ryan Johnson
Fourth Official Duncan Street

Leicester City v Bristol City
TREVOR KETTLE
Jason Whiteley and Philip Dermott
Fourth Official Robert Ellis

Millwall v Bolton Wanderers
GAVIN WARD
Geoffrey Russell and Robert Whitton
Fourth Official David Margetts

Peterborough United v Nottingham Forest
MARK HAYWOOD
Elliott Kaye and Keith Lawson
Fourth Official Adam Crysell

Sheffield Wednesday v Hull City
JONATHAN MOSS
Mathew Buonassisi and Lee Betts
Fourth Official Oliver Langford

Watford v Middlesbrough
STEVEN RUSHTON
Nick Hobbis and Michael Bull
Fourth Official Darren Blunden

npower League 1

Brentford v Crawley Town
MICHAEL NAYLOR
Adrian Gillett and Ian Fissenden
Fourth Official Nigel Lugg

Bury v Swindon Town
ANDY HAINES
Gordon Johnson and David Benton
Fourth Official Michael Denton

Coventry City v Bournemouth
JAMES ADCOCK
Dave Plowright and Ollie Yates
Fourth Official Andy Hendley

Crewe Alexandra v Hartlepool United
JEREMY SIMPSON
Bob Roberts and Edward Smart
Fourth Official Danny Gratton

Doncaster Rovers v Shrewsbury Town
RICHARD CLARK
Peter Gooch and Paul Marsden
Fourth Official Alf Greenwood

Leyton Orient v Sheffield United
DAVID PHILLIPS
Geoff Law and Marc Wilson
Fourth Official Stuart Butler

Milton Keynes Dons v Portsmouth
DAVID COOTE
Richard Hulme and Nigel Murphy
Fourth Official Oleksandr Saliy

Notts County v Tranmere Rovers
TONY BATES
Gary Hilton and Wayne Barratt
Fourth Official Paul Thompson

Oldham Athletic v Preston North End
PAUL TIERNEY
Christopher Akers and Paul Kettlewell
Fourth Official Joe Hull

Stevenage v Scunthorpe United
DARREN SHELDRAKE
Adrian Sannerude and John Hopkins
Fourth Official Thomas Ramsey

Walsall v Carlisle United
CARL BOYESON
David Avent and Ken Haycock
Fourth Official Andrew Fox

Yeovil Town v Colchester United
STEPHEN BRATT
Marvyn Amphlett and Dan Robathan
Fourth Official Simon Knapp

npower League 2

Accrington Stanley v Rochdale
CHRISTOPHER FOY
Simon Long and Kevin Mattocks
Fourth Official Scott Mathieson

Aldershot Town v Chesterfield
STEPHEN MARTIN
Paul Kelly and Mark Mellor
Fourth Official Ryan T Atkin

Bristol Rovers v Northampton Town
MARK BROWN
Joe Clark and Robert Merchant
Fourth Official Sarah Garratt

Cheltenham Town v Fleetwood Town
CARL BERRY
John O'Brien and Richard Wigglesworth
Fourth Official Christopher O'Donnell

Dagenham & Redbridge v Bradford City
PHILIP GIBBS
Robert Hodges and Antony Coggins
Fourth Official Dave Bushell

Exeter City v Port Vale
ROBERT LEWIS
Lee Swabey and Brett Huxtable
Fourth Official Adam Bromley

Morecambe v Burton Albion
STUART ATTWELL
Matthew Parry and Peter Wright
Fourth Official Anthony Backhouse

Oxford United v Gillingham
IAIN WILLIAMSON
Wes Linden and John Magill
Fourth Official Dean Treleaven

Plymouth Argyle v AFC Wimbledon
KEITH STROUD
Derek Eaton and Neil Radford
Fourth Official Mark Derrien

Southend United v Barnet
BRENDAN MALONE
Lee Venamore and John Scott
Fourth Official Nicholas Cooper

Wycombe Wanderers v Torquay United
DARREN DRYSDALE
Mark Pottage and Daniel Leach
Fourth Official Matt Foley

York City v Rotherham United
DAVID WEBB
Mark Dwyer and Paul Davison
Fourth Official Wayne Grunnill

Tuesday 9th October 2012

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Northern Section

Doncaster Rovers v Chesterfield (19:00)
JAMES ADCOCK
Ryan Johnson and Andy Newbold
Fourth Official Mark Jones

Hartlepool United v Bradford City (19:30)
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Alf Greenwood and Duncan Street
Fourth Official Matthew Dicicco

Morecambe v Preston North End
MARK HEYWOOD
Peter Gooch and Matthew Bristow
Fourth Official Kevin Mattocks

Rochdale v Bury (19:30)
ROBERT MADLEY
Ian Hussin and Paul Kettlewell
Fourth Official Ken Haycock

Shrewsbury Town v Crewe Alexandra (19:15)
PAUL TIERNEY
Alan Clayton and Mark Duncan
Fourth Official Nick Hobbis

Walsall v Port Vale
DARREN DEADMAN
Ian Dudley and William Smallwood
Fourth Official Michael Bingham

York City v Coventry City
GEOFF ELTRINGHAM
Anthony Tankard and Nigel Smith
Fourth Official Geoffrey Liddle

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Southern Section

Brentford v Crawley Town
IAIN WILLIAMSON
John Scott and William Bull
Fourth Official Nicholas Kinseley

Cheltenham Town v Oxford United
STUART ATTWELL
Paul Hobday and David Woolford
Fourth Official Andrew Fox

Leyton Orient v Barnet (19:00)
PATRICK MILLER
Barry Holderness and John Magill
Fourth Official Paul Harris

Northampton Town v Colchester United
OLIVER LANGFORD
Neil Hair and Adam Nunn
Fourth Official Daniel Leach

Plymouth Argyle v Aldershot Town (19:00)
DEAN WHITESTONE
Simon Knapp and Adrian Tranter
Fourth Official Richard Hulme

Portsmouth v Wycombe Wanderers
SIMON HOOPER
John O'Brien and Christopher Powell
Fourth Official Stephen Daly

Southend United v Dagenham & Redbridge
DAVID PHILLIPS
Stuart Butler and Nigel Lugg
Fourth Official Ian Fissenden

Torquay United v Yeovil Town
ANDY WOOLMER
Justin Amey and Paul Rees
Fourth Official Adam Hopkins

Wednesday 17th October 2012

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Northern Section

Notts County v Sheffield United
KEITH STROUD
Simeon Lucas and Marc Perry
Fourth Official Mark Haywood