Tuesday 8th January 2013

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Southern Section

Leyton Orient v Yeovil Town (19:00)
John Farries and Craig Hicks
DARREN SHELDRAKE
Fourth Official Stephen Daly

Oxford United v Southend United
Daniel Cook and Wes Linden
DAVID COOTE
Fourth Official Adam Matthews

Capital One Cup

Bradford City v Aston Villa
HOWARD WEBB
Michael Mullarkey and Sian Massey
Fourth Official Neil Swarbrick

Wednesday 9th January 2013

Capital One Cup

Chelsea v Swansea City
ANTHONY TAYLOR
Andrew Garratt and Andrew Halliday
Fourth Official Jonathan Moss

Thursday 10th January 2013

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Nothern Section

Coventry City v Preston North End
Alan Clayton and James Wilson
ROBERT MADLEY
Fourth Official Mark Haywood

Friday 11th January 2013

npower Championship

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Blackburn Rovers
DEAN WHITESTONE
Ian Dudley and Jake Hillier
Fourth Official David Coote

Saturday 12th January 2013

npower Championship

Barnsley v Leeds United
CRAIG PAWSON
Marvyn Amphlett and Edward Smart
Fourth Official Mark Astley

Bolton Wanderers v Millwall
ANDREW MADLEY
Alan Clayton and Anthony Tankard
Fourth Official Ken Haycock

Brighton & Hove Albion v Derby County
IAIN WILLIAMSON
John Hopkins and Barry Holderness
Fourth Official Michael Webb

Bristol City v Leicester City
OLIVER LANGFORD
Danny Gratton and Andrew Bennett
Fourth Official John Busby

Burnley v Crystal Palace
GAVIN WARD
Robert Merchant and Shaun Hudson
Fourth Official Scott Duncan

Cardiff City v Ipswich Town
SCOTT MATHIESON
Paul Hobday and Andy Hendley
Fourth Official Andy Davies

Charlton Athletic v Blackpool
MICHAEL JONES
Simon Barrow and David Rock
Fourth Official James Linington

Huddersfield Town v Birmingham City
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Ian Hussin and Mark Jones
Fourth Official Mark Duncan

Hull City v Sheffield Wednesday (17:20)
MARK HAYWOOD
William Smallwood and Andy Scregg
Fourth Official Paul Tierney

Middlesbrough v Watford
MARK BROWN
David McCallum and Simeon Lucas
Fourth Official Richard Clark

Nottingham Forest v Peterborough United
EDDIE ILDERTON
Dan Robathan and Mark Russell
Fourth Official Alan Young

npower League 1

Bournemouth v Swindon Town
PHILIP GIBBS
Dean Treleaven and Simon Knapp
Fourth Official John O'Brien

Colchester United v Scunthorpe United
KEITH STROUD
Paul Kelly and Lee Venamore
Fourth Official Darren Blunden

Leyton Orient v Crewe Alexandra
STEPHEN MARTIN
Ian Cooper and Gavin Muge
Fourth Official Mathew Buonassisi

Milton Keynes Dons v Bury
FRED GRAHAM
John Magill and Oleksandr Saliy
Fourth Official Ian Rathbone

Oldham Athletic v Brentford
ANDY HAINES
Paul Hodskinson and Peter Gooch
Fourth Official Ben Toner

Portsmouth v Notts County
TONY BATES
Nick Cooper and Carl Brook
Fourth Official Stuart Butler

Sheffield United v Yeovil Town
DAVID PHILLIPS
Kevin Mattocks and Richard Wigglesworth
Fourth Official Paul Graham

Shrewsbury Town v Hartlepool United
CARL BERRY
Robert Ellis and Daniel Meeson
Fourth Official Joe Hull

Stevenage v Doncaster Rovers
CHRISTOPHER SARGINSON
David Avent and Michael Bull
Fourth Official Christopher O'Donnell

Tranmere Rovers v Crawley Town
LEE MASON
Ceri Richards and Nick Hobbis
Fourth Official Mark Heywood

npower League 2

AFC Wimbledon v Wycombe Wanderers
GARY SUTTON
Adrian Gillett and Mark Mellor
Fourth Official Paul Harris

Aldershot Town v Accrington Stanley
ANDY WOOLMER
Rob Hyde and Craig Hicks
Fourth Official Nigel Lugg

Bradford City v Oxford United
JEREMY SIMPSON
Richard Bartlett and Glen Hart
Fourth Official Tony Peart

Burton Albion v Torquay United
TONY HARRINGTON
Matthew Bristow and Nicholas Gibbons
Fourth Official Paul Thompson

Cheltenham Town v York City
DARREN BOND
Neil Hair and Ollie Yates
Fourth Official Timothy Wood

Chesterfield v Northampton Town
STUART ATTWELL
Michael Denton and David Plowright
Fourth Official David Storrie

Dagenham & Redbridge v Rochdale
STEVEN RUSHTON
Robert Hodges and Geoffrey Russell
Fourth Official Richard Kendall

Exeter City v Southend United
ROGER EAST
Antony Coggins and Adam Hopkins
Fourth Official Paul Rees

Fleetwood Town v Bristol Rovers
JAMES ADCOCK
Mark Dwyer and Jason Tyas
Fourth Official Nick Greenhalgh

Gillingham v Port Vale
DARREN DEADMAN
John Farries and Guy Stretton
Fourth Official Carl Fitch

Plymouth Argyle v Morecambe
TIM ROBINSON
Richard Martin and Brett Huxtable
Fourth Official Andrew Turner

Rotherham United v Barnet
ANDY D'URSO
Alf Greenwood and Andy Newbold
Fourth Official James Wilson

Sunday 13th January 2013

npower League 1

Carlisle United v Coventry City
DAVID WEBB
Geoffrey Liddle and Danny Markham
Fourth Official Paul Kettlewell

Preston North End v Walsall
CARL BOYESON
Anthony Backhouse and Paul Curry
Fourth Official Philip Dermott

Tuesday 15th January 2013

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Northern Section

Crewe Alexandra v Bradford City (19:30)
Mark Howes and Adam Nunn
NIGEL MILLER
Fourth Official Andy Scregg

npower League 2

Torquay United v Exeter City (20:00)
CRAIG PAWSON
Kevin Johnson and Adrian Tranter
Fourth Official Lee Swabey

Wednesday 16th January 2013

npower League 1

Coventry City v Tranmere Rovers
GAVIN WARD
Daniel Leach and John Scott
Fourth Official Marc Perry