Monday 4th February 2013

npower League 2

Gillingham v Wycombe Wanderers
ROGER EAST
Ryan T Atkin and Dan Robathan
Fourth Official Graham Scott

Tuesday 5th February 2013

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Northern section

Coventry City v Crewe Alexandra
GRAHAM SALISBURY
David Richardson and Anthony Tankard
Fourth Official James Adcock

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Southern section

Leyton Orient v Southend United
KEITH STROUD
Stuart Butler and Michael George
Fourth Official Simon Hooper

npower League 1

Colchester United v Swindon Town
TIM ROBINSON
Stephen Rubery and Michael Webb
Fourth Official Ian Cooper

Oldham Athletic v Yeovil Town
JEREMY SIMPSON
Marvyn Amphlett and Paul Cook
Fourth Official Jonathan Hunt

Scunthorpe United v Portsmouth
STEVEN RUSHTON
Michael Blackledge and Darren Handley
Fourth Official Declan Ford

Sheffield United v Crawley Town
NIGEL MILLER
Richard Bartlett and Gary Hilton
Fourth Official Danny Gratton

Stevenage v Notts County
MARK HEYWOOD
Antony Coggins and Lee Venamore
Fourth Official Darren Blunden

npower League 2

Cheltenham Town v Bristol Rovers
DAVE PHILLIPS
Adam Bromley and Adam Hopkins
Fourth Official Edward Smart

Port Vale v AFC Wimbledon
MARK BROWN
Mark Dwyer and Robert Jones
Fourth Official Paul Graham

Friday 8th February 2013

npower Championship

Watford v Crystal Palace (19:45)
MICHAEL NAYLOR
Andy Hendley and Nick Hobbis
Fourth Official Carl Berry

Saturday 9th February 2013

npower Championship

Blackburn Rovers v Ipswich Town
KEVIN WRIGHT
Ian Hussin and David Storrie
Fourth Official Richard Clark

Blackpool v Millwall
DAVID WEBB
Kevin Mattocks and Robert Jones
Fourth Official Stephen Martin

Bolton Wanderers v Burnley
CHRISTOPHER FOY
David Bryan and John Flynn
Fourth Official Steven Rushton

Brighton and Hove Albion v Hull City (17:20)
STUART ATTWELL
Alexandra Ihringova and Darren Blunden
Fourth Official Mick Russell

Bristol City v Nottingham Forest
CRAIG PAWSON
Daniel Leach and Marc Perry
Fourth Official Steven Plane

Charlton Athletic v Birmingham City
ANDY D'URSO
John Farries and Wayne Porter
Fourth Official Ian Fissenden

Huddersfield Town v Cardiff City
MARK BROWN
Lee Metcalfe and Danny Gratton
Fourth Official Darren Bond

Middlesbrough v Barnsley
JEREMY SIMPSON
Sebastian Stockbridge and Richard Wigglesworth
Fourth Official Tony Peart

Peterborough United v Leicester City
GRAHAM SCOTT
Jake Hillier and Barry Holderness
Fourth Official Tim Robinson

Sheffield Wednesday v Derby County
OLIVER LANGFORD
Robert Atkin and Richard Bartlett
Fourth Official Philip Dermott

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Leeds United
ROGER EAST
Mark Duncan and Ryan Johnson
Fourth Official Robert Merchant

npower League 1

Bournemouth v Portsmouth
ANDRE MARRINER
Darren Cann and Peter Bankes
Fourth Official Brendan Malone

Brentford v Bury
DAVID COOTE
David Avent and Simon Knapp
Fourth Official John Hopkins

Carlisle United v Stevenage
NIGEL MILLER
Barry Gordon and David Richardson
Fourth Official Thomas Rogers

Colchester United v Preston North End
MARK HAYWOOD
Dave Bushell and Gavin Muge
Fourth Official Rob Hyde

Coventry City v Yeovil Town
GARY SUTTON
Robert Hodges and David Plowright
Fourth Official Joe Clark

Doncaster Rovers v Walsall
JAMES ADCOCK
Warren Broadbent and Matthew Dicicco
Fourth Official Anthony Tankard

Leyton Orient v Tranmere Rovers
TREVOR KETTLE
Paul Harris and Nigel Lugg
Fourth Official John O'Brien

Notts County v Crewe Alexandra
ANDY WOOLMER
Simon Barrow and Richard West
Fourth Official Keith Hill

Oldham Athletic v Milton Keynes Dons
DEAN WHITESTONE
Paul Kettlewell and Bob Roberts
Fourth Official Geoffrey Liddle

Scunthorpe United v Crawley Town
CHRISTOPHER SARGINSON
David McCallum and Stephen Ross
Fourth Official Neil Sharp

Shrewsbury Town v Sheffield United
MARK HEYWOOD
Matthew Wilkes and Michael Salisbury
Fourth Official Andy Scregg

Swindon Town v Hartlepool United
GAVIN WARD
Richard Martin and Christopher Powell
Fourth Official Ryan T Atkin

npower League 2

Accrington Stanley v Southend United
ANDY HAINES
David Benton and Ricky Wootton
Fourth Official Mark Dwyer

Aldershot Town v Plymouth Argyle
FRED GRAHAM
Matt Foley and Elliott Kaye
Fourth Official Paul Kelly

Barnet v Port Vale
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Ian Cooper and David Rock
Fourth Official Geoffrey Russell

Bradford City v Gillingham
CARL BOYESON
Mark Astley and Jonathan Hunt
Fourth Official Gordon Johnson

Burton Albion v Rotherham United
EDDIE ILDERTON
Christopher Kavanagh and Steven Copeland
Fourth Official Matt Parry

Chesterfield v AFC Wimbledon
IAIN WILLIAMSON
Matt McGrath and Paul Hobday
Fourth Official Duncan Street

Dagenham and Redbridge v Cheltenham Town
DARREN DRYSDALE
Justin Amey and Andrew Bennett
Fourth Official Patrick Miller

Morecambe v Exeter City
STEPHEN BRATT
Darren Handley and Paul Graham
Fourth Official Peter Wright

Northampton Town v Rochdale
JAMES LININGTON
Wade Norcott and Thomas Ramsey
Fourth Official Mark Jones

Oxford United v Bristol Rovers
ANDREW MADLEY
Stuart Butler and John Magill
Fourth Official Neil Radford

Torquay United v Fleetwood Town
PHILIP GIBBS
Andrew Turner and Lee Swabey
Fourth Official Paul Rees

Wycombe Wanderers v York City
MICHAEL BULL
Gary Evetts and Richard Hulme
Fourth Official Darren Deadman

Tuesday 12th February 2013

npower Championship

Brighton and Hove Albion v Blackburn Rovers
ANDY WOOLMER
Stuart Butler and Daniel Cook
Fourth Official Dean Treleaven

Hull City v Derby County
ROBERT MADLEY
Mark Jones and Nigel Murphy
Fourth Official Richard Wigglesworth

Middlesbrough v Leeds United
KEITH STROUD
Paul Curry and David McCallum
Fourth Official Anthony Tankard

npower League 1

Brentford v Stevenage
SIMON HOOPER
Ian Fissenden and Rob Hyde
Fourth Official Oleksandr Saliy

Bury v Sheffield United
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Jonathan Hunt and Nigel Smith
Fourth Official Scott Oldham

Crewe Alexandra v Bournemouth
RICHARD CLARK
Christopher Kavanagh and James Wilson
Fourth Official Paul Hobday

Doncaster Rovers v Milton Keynes Dons
DAVID WEBB
Paul Cook and Ken Haycock
Fourth Official Matthew Bristow

Hartlepool United v Portsmouth
DARREN BOND
Paul Thompson and Michael Denton
Fourth Official Barry Gordon

Scunthorpe United v Carlisle United
DAVID COOTE
Sebastian Stockbridge and Neil Hair
Fourth Official Ian Dudley

Yeovil Town v Preston North End
ROGER EAST
Adam Hopkins and Adrian Tranter
Fourth Official Brett Huxtable

npower League 2

Morecambe v Aldershot Town
TONY BATES
Barry Cropp and Paul Marsden
Fourth Official Nick Greenhalgh

Oxford United v Fleetwood Town
OLIVER LANGFORD
Alexandra Ihringova and Michael Blackledge
Fourth Official Gavin Muge

Southend United v Cheltenham Town
STUART ATTWELL
Constantine Hatzidakis and Carl Fitch
Fourth Official Jake Hillier

Torquay United v Rotherham United
BRENDAN MALONE
Derek Eaton and Mark Griffiths
Fourth Official Justin Amey

Wycombe Wanderers v Bradford City
SCOTT MATHIESON
Marc Wilson and Robert Hodges
Fourth Official Mathew Buonassisi

York City v Gillingham
STEPHEN MARTIN
Matthew Dicicco and Warren Broadbent
Fourth Official Keith Lawson

Sunday 24th February 2013

Capital One Cup final

Bradford City v Swansea City
KEVIN FRIEND
Stuart Burt and Scott Ledger
Fourth Official Michael Oliver
Reserve Assistant Referee