Monday 18th February 2013

npower League 1

Crawley Town v Doncaster Rovers
ANDY D'URSO
Justin Amey and Jake Hillier
Fourth Official Carl Berry

Tuesday 19th February 2013

npower Championship

Barnsley v Wolverhampton Wanderers
DARREN SHELDRAKE
Wayne Grunnill and Ross Joyce
Fourth Official Paul Thompson

Birmingham City v Sheffield Wednesday
STUART ATTWELL
David Avent and Robert Merchant
Fourth Official Geoff Law

Burnley v Middlesbrough
KEVIN WRIGHT
Ken Haycock and Paul Hodskinson
Fourth Official Bob Roberts

Cardiff City v Brighton and Hove Albion
KEITH STROUD
Adam Matthews and David Woolford
Fourth Official Richard Martin

Crystal Palace v Bristol City (20:00)
SIMON HOOPER
Michael Bull and Stephen Rubery
Fourth Official Mathew Buonassisi

Derby County v Bolton Wanderers
GAVIN WARD
Rob Jones and Steven Meredith
Fourth Official Nick Hobbis

Hull City v Blackburn Rovers
TIM ROBINSON
Declan Ford and Tony Peart
Fourth Official Ricky Wootton

Ipswich Town v Watford
ROGER EAST
John Magill and Robert Whitton
Fourth Official Adam Crysell

Leicester City v Charlton Athletic
MICHAEL NAYLOR
Wayne Barratt and Danny Markham
Fourth Official Andy Hendley

Millwall v Peterborough United
DARREN BOND
Andrew Laver and Adrian Gillett
Fourth Official Ian Cooper

Nottingham Forest v Huddersfield Town
PAUL TIERNEY
Glen Hart and Adam Nunn
Fourth Official Christopher Akers

npower League 1

Stevenage v Oldham Athletic
STEPHEN MARTIN
Alexandra Ihringova and Nigel Smith
Fourth Official Robert Hodges

Tranmere Rovers v Swindon Town
CHRISTOPHER SARGINSON
Nicholas Gibbons and Iain Siddall
Fourth Official Matthew Bristow

npower League 2

AFC Wimbledon v Northampton Town
FRED GRAHAM
Barry Holderness and Daniel Leach
Fourth Official John Scott

Aldershot Town v Torquay United
MICK RUSSELL
Antony Coggins and Thomas Ramsey
Fourth Official Darren Blunden

Bristol Rovers v Rotherham United
JAMES LININGTON
Mark Pottage and Ronald Ganfield
Fourth Official Robert Ellis

Wednesday 20th February 2013

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Northern section

Crewe Alexandra v Coventry City (19:30)
Nick Hobbis and Geoff Law
GRAHAM SCOTT
Fourth Official Oliver Langford

Johnstone's Paint Trophy Southern section

Southend United v Leyton Orient (19:15)
John Busby and Stephen Ross
ANDY WOOLMER
Fourth Official Iain Williamson

npower Championship

Leeds United v Blackpool
CARL BOYESON
Nick Greenhalgh and Nigel Murphy
Fourth Official Tony Harrington

Friday 22nd February 2013

npower League 1

Notts County v Bury
GEOFF ELTRINGHAM
Mark Howes and Declan Ford
Fourth Official Scott Duncan

Saturday 23rd February 2013

npower Championship

Blackburn Rovers v Leeds United
IAIN WILLIAMSON
Mark Jones and Daniel Meeson
Fourth Official Ken Haycock

Blackpool v Leicester City
SIMON HOOPER
Christopher Akers and Danny Gratton
Fourth Official Duncan Street

Bolton Wanderers v Hull City
ANDY HAINES
Gary Hilton and Robert Merchant
Fourth Official Richard Clark

Brighton and Hove Albion v Burnley
GRAHAM SCOTT
Ryan T Atkin and William Bull
Fourth Official Justin Amey

Bristol City v Barnsley
SCOTT MATHIESON
Robert Ellis and John Farries
Fourth Official Andrew Turner

Charlton Athletic v Nottingham Forest
ANDREW MADLEY
Ian Cooper and Craig Hicks
Fourth Official Stuart Butler

Huddersfield Town v Ipswich Town
MICHAEL DEAN
Steven Copeland and Ian Dudley
Fourth Official David Webb

Middlesbrough v Millwall (17:20)
MICHAEL NAYLOR
Keith Lawson and Nigel Murphy
Fourth Official Graham Salisbury

Peterborough United v Birmingham City
MICK RUSSELL
Ollie Yates and Matt Foley
Fourth Official Carl Fitch

Sheffield Wednesday v Crystal Palace
TONY BATES
Andrew Fox and Simeon Lucas
Fourth Official Stephen Bratt

Watford v Derby County
MARK HAYWOOD
Mathew Buonassisi and Michael George
Fourth Official Andy Davies

npower League 1

Bournemouth v Sheffield United
GARY SUTTON
Adam Bromley and John O'Brien
Fourth Official Adam Hopkins

Brentford v Walsall
FRED GRAHAM
Richard Martin and Paul Rees
Fourth Official Stephen Rubery

Carlisle United v Milton Keynes Dons
KEVIN WRIGHT
Simon Clayton and Alf Greenwood
Fourth Official Danny Markham

Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers
KEITH STROUD
Graham Horwood and Andrew Laver
Fourth Official Robert Hodges

Coventry City v Crewe Alexandra
DARREN SHELDRAKE
Joe Hull and Mark Russell
Fourth Official Andy Hendley

Doncaster Rovers v Yeovil Town
EDDIE ILDERTON
Alan Clayton and Barry Gordon
Fourth Official Jason Tyas

Leyton Orient v Crawley Town
STEVEN RUSHTON
Carl Brook and Alan Young
Fourth Official Alexandra Ihringova

Oldham Athletic v Portsmouth
MARK HEYWOOD
Martin Coy and Barry Cropp
Fourth Official Paul Hodskinson

Scunthorpe United v Hartlepool United
CRAIG PAWSON
Karl Evans and Michael Salisbury
Fourth Official Mark Dwyer

Shrewsbury Town v Stevenage
CARL BOYESON
Matthew Parry and Tony Peart
Fourth Official Michael Bull

Swindon Town v Preston North End
DARREN DEADMAN
Constantine Hatzidakis and Nick Hobbis
Fourth Official Mark Derrien

npower League 2

Accrington Stanley v Cheltenham Town
ANDY D'URSO
Nick Greenhalgh and Darren Handley
Fourth Official Kevin Mattocks

Aldershot Town v Fleetwood Town
ROBERT WHITTON
Lee Venamore and Nigel Lugg
Fourth Official Gavin Ward

Barnet v Rochdale
CHRIS SARGINSON
Steven Meredith and Christopher Powell
Fourth Official Matthew Wilkes

Burton Albion v Exeter City
JAMES LININGTON
Mark Astley and Michael Denton
Fourth Official Ricky Wootton

Chesterfield v Gillingham
ROBERT MADLEY
Richard Bartlett and Glen Hart
Fourth Official Andrew Hutchinson

Dagenham and Redbridge v AFC Wimbledon
ANDY WOOLMER
Geoff Law and Wayne Porter
Fourth Official Gavin Muge

Morecambe v Bristol Rovers
CARL BERRY
Anthony Backhouse and Paul Curry
Fourth Official Ben Toner

Northampton Town v Plymouth Argyle
DAVID PHILLIPS
Anthony Tankard and Dean Treleaven
Fourth Official Richard Wigglesworth

Oxford United v York City
TONY HARRINGTON
Marvyn Amphlett and Derek Eaton
Fourth Official Philip Gibbs

Torquay United v Port Vale
KEITH HILL
Richard Hulme and Brett Huxtable
Fourth Official Michael Mullarkey

Wycombe Wanderers v Southend United
TREVOR KETTLE
Nigel Smith and David Woolford
Fourth Official Tim Robinson

Sunday 24th February 2013

Capital One Cup final

Bradford City v Swansea City
KEVIN FRIEND
Stuart Burt and Scott Ledger
Fourth Official Michael Oliver
Reserve Assistant Referee

npower Championship

Wolverhampton Wanderers v Cardiff City (14:00)
STUART ATTWELL
Ian Hussin and Jason Whiteley
Fourth Official Nick Hobbis

Tuesday 26th February 2013

npower Championship

Bolton Wanderers v Peterborough United (20:00)
ANDY D'URSO
Christopher Akers and Paul Curry
Fourth Official Peter Gooch

Burnley v Huddersfield Town
MARK HALSEY
Andrew Halliday and Scott Ledger
Fourth Official Stephen Martin

Leicester City v Blackburn Rovers
GEOFF ELTRINGHAM
Ollie Yates and Peter Wright
Fourth Official David Plowright

npower League 1

Bournemouth v Coventry City
SIMON HOOPER
John Scott and Lee Swabey
Fourth Official William Bull

Carlisle United v Walsall
PAUL TIERNEY
Shaun Hudson and Geoffrey Liddle
Fourth Official Ross Joyce

Colchester United v Yeovil Town
STEVEN RUSHTON
Neil Davies and Ian Rathbone
Fourth Official Stuart Butler

Crawley Town v Brentford
LEE COLLINS
Adrian Gillett and Dean Treleaven
Fourth Official Gavin Muge

Hartlepool United v Crewe Alexandra
DARREN DRYSDALE
Matthew Bristow and Paul Cook
Fourth Official Tony Peart

Portsmouth v Milton Keynes Dons
KEITH HILL
Adam Matthews and Adrian Tranter
Fourth Official Justin Amey

Preston North End v Oldham Athletic
NIGEL MILLER
Andy Newbold and Andy Scregg
Fourth Official Michael Denton

Scunthorpe United v Stevenage
GRAHAM SALISBURY
Mark Jones and Duncan Street
Fourth Official David Benton

Sheffield United v Leyton Orient
PHILIP GIBBS
Robert Atkin and Gary Evetts
Fourth Official Simon Barrow

Shrewsbury Town v Doncaster Rovers
OLIVER LANGFORD
Joe Clark and Robert Merchant
Fourth Official Steven Copeland

Swindon Town v Bury
JAMES ADCOCK
Andrew Laver and Mark Griffiths
Fourth Official Dan Robathan

Tranmere Rovers v Notts County
SCOTT DUNCAN
Alan Clayton and William Smallwood
Fourth Official Mark Astley

npower League 2

AFC Wimbledon v Plymouth Argyle
TIM ROBINSON
Michael George and Paul Harris
Fourth Official David Avent

Barnet v Southend United (20:00)
PATRICK MILLER
Mathew Buonassisi and Alan Young
Fourth Official Ryan T Atkin

Burton Albion v Morecambe
DEAN WHITESTONE
Nick Hobbis and Keith Lawson
Fourth Official Grant Taylor

Chesterfield v Aldershot Town
DAVID WEBB
Robert Ellis and Danny Gratton
Fourth Official Alf Greenwood

Fleetwood Town v Cheltenham Town
JEREMY SIMPSON
Nicholas Gibbons and Andrew Hutchinson
Fourth Official Paul Marsden

Gillingham v Oxford United
FRED GRAHAM
Christopher O'Donnell and Thomas Ramsey
Fourth Official Adrian Sannerude

Northampton Town v Bristol Rovers
GAVIN WARD
Danny Markham and Geoffrey Russell
Fourth Official Wes Linden

Port Vale v Exeter City
GARY SUTTON
Andrew Fox and Wayne Grunnill
Fourth Official Nick Greenhalgh

Rochdale v Accrington Stanley
ANDREW MADLEY
David McCallum and Paul Kettlewell
Fourth Official Barry Cropp

Rotherham United v York City
ROBERT MADLEY
Mark Howes and Matt McGrath
Fourth Official Ian Dudley

Torquay United v Wycombe Wanderers
IAIN WILLIAMSON
Daniel Cook and Mark Derrien
Fourth Official Simon Long

Wednesday 27th February 2013

npower League 2

Bradford City v Dagenham and Redbridge
CHRISTOPHER SARGINSON
Simon Clayton and Guy Stretton
Fourth Official Richard Bartlett