Tuesday 25th September 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 4 - Match 9
Watford U18 v Gillingham U18 14:00

Saturday 6th October 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1 - Match 1
Hereford United U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00

Group 2 - Match 1
Torquay United U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Yeovil Town U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00

Group 3 - Match 1
Peterborough United U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00

Group 4 - Match 1
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Southend United U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00

Group 5 - Match 1
AFC Wimbledon U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:00
Aldershot Town U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00

Tuesday, 9 October, 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 4 - Match 10
Southend United U18 v Watford U18 13:00

Saturday, 13 October, 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1 - Match 2
AFC Bournemouth U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Cheltenham Town U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00

Group 2 - Match 2
Bristol Rovers U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 10:30
Exeter City U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00

Group 3 - Match 2
Luton Town U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00

Group 4 - Match 4
Watford U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 10:30

Saturday, 20 October, 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1 - Match 3
Oxford United U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00

Group 2 - Match 3
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00 (Cat and Fiddle Training Ground)
Yeovil Town U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00

Group 3 - Match 3
Northampton Town U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00

Group 4 - Match 2
Leyton Orient U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00

Group 5 - Match 2
Crawley Town U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Aldershot Town U18 11:00

Saturday, 27 October, 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1 - Match 4
Cheltenham Town U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00

Group 2 - Match 4
Bristol Rovers U18 v Yeovil Town U18 10:30
Torquay United U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00

Group 3 - Match 4
Luton Town U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00

Group 4 - Match 5
Watford U18 v Leyton Orient U18 10:30

Saturday, 3 November, 2012

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1 - Match 5
AFC Bournemouth U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00

Group 2 - Match 5
Bristol Rovers U18 v Exeter City U18 10:30
Yeovil Town U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00

Group 3 - Match 5
Luton Town U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00

Group 4 - Match 3
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Gillingham U18 10:30
Leyton Orient U18 v Southend United U18 11:00

Group 5 - Match 3
AFC Wimbledon U18 v Aldershot Town U18 11:00
Crawley Town U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:00