Saturday, 10 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 10:30
Wigan Athletic U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00 - Vale Park

North East

Scunthorpe United U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:30
Burton Albion U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v York City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Barnet U18 10:00 - The Hive
Crawley Town U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Luton Town U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:30
Southend United U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00

Friday, 16 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

South East

Watford U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 13:00

Saturday, 17 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Macclesfield Town U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Hartlepool United U18 12:00
Lincoln City U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
York City U18 v Burton Albion U18 12:00

South West

Bristol Rovers U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 10:30
Cheltenham Town U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00

South East

Barnet U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 10:45
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Portsmouth U18 12:00
Peterborough United U18 v Southend United U18 11:00

Tuesday, 20 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

South East

Watford U18 v Peterborough United U18 14:00

Saturday, 24 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Macclesfield Town U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00 - Christopher Park
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Bury U18 11:00

North East

Burton Albion U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:00
York City U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Stevenage U18 10:30
Crawley Town U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Barnet U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:30
Southend United U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00

Wednesday, 28 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Burnley U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 14:00

Saturday, 31 August, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Wrexham U18 11:00 - Colliers Park, Wrexham
Burnley U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Port Vale U18 12:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 10:30
Wigan Athletic U18 v Walsall U18 11:00

North East

Doncaster Rovers U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00

South East

Barnet U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Leyton Orient U18 10:45
Luton Town U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:30
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Southend United U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 10:30

Saturday, 7 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Macclesfield Town U18 v Carlisle United U18 12:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Burnley U18 11:00

North East

Burton Albion U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Bradford City U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v York City U18 11:00

Saturday, 14 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Bury U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 10:30
Walsall U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 12:00
Wrexham U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Burton Albion U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
York City U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00

South West

Bristol Rovers U18 v Exeter City U18 10:30
Hereford United U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Crawley Town U18 10:30
Barnet U18 v Colchester United U18 10:30
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:00
Gillingham U18 v Southend United U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Stevenage U18 10:30

Wednesday, 18 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Preston North End U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 14:00

Saturday, 21 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Morecambe U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Carlisle United U18 12:00
Blackpool U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Cheltenham Town U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00

South East

Colchester United U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Crawley Town U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Barnet U18 11:00

Saturday, 28 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00

North East

Chesterfield U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v York City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Notts County U18 11:30
Lincoln City U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00

Saturday, 12 October, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Carlisle United U18 12:00
Wrexham U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:00
Burton Albion U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
York City U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Bristol Rovers U18 v Swindon Town U18 10:30
Cheltenham Town U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Southend United U18 10:30
Barnet U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Leyton Orient U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:30
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Northampton Town U18 10:30

Saturday, 19 October, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Carlisle United U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 10:30
Rochdale U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00

North West

Wigan Athletic U18 v Bury U18 11:00

Saturday, 26 October, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Walsall U18 11:00

North East

Chesterfield U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Hull City U18 11:30
Lincoln City U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v York City U18 11:00

Saturday, 2 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Carlisle United U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Blackpool U18 10:30
Wigan Athletic U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Burton Albion U18 v Hartlepool United U18 13:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
York City U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00

South West

Exeter City U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00

South East

Barnet U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Stevenage U18 10:30
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Gillingham U18 10:30
Northampton Town U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:30
Southend United U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 10:30

Friday, 8 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

South West

Torquay United U18 v Swindon Town U18 13:00

Saturday, 9 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Blackpool U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 12:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v Hartlepool United U18 12:00
York City U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00

South West

Cheltenham Town U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
AFC Bournemouth U18 v Hereford United U18 11:30

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Portsmouth U18 10:30
Crawley Town U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Southend United U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Barnet U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00

Saturday, 16 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Gillingham U18 10:30
Barnet U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Northampton Town U18 10:30
Leyton Orient U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Southend United U18 11:30
Stevenage U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00

Monday, 18 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Preston North End U18 v Morecambe U18 13:00

Saturday, 23 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Burnley U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Bury U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 12:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00

North East

Burton Albion U18 v Hull City U18 12:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v York City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Bristol Rovers U18 v Hereford United U18 10:30
Newport County Under 18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00

South East

Crawley Town U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Barnet U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Colchester United U18 10:30

Saturday, 30 November, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

South East

Luton Town U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Barnet U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00

Saturday, 14 December, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Bury U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Walsall U18 12:00
Rochdale U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
York City U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:30

South West

Bristol Rovers U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 10:30
Cheltenham Town U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00

South East

Colchester United U18 v Barnet U18 10:30
Crawley Town U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Watford U18 11:00

Saturday, 11 January, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00

North East

Burton Albion U18 v York City U18 12:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:30
Hull City U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00

South West

Oxford United U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
AFC Bournemouth U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Leyton Orient U18 10:30
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Southend United U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Luton Town U18 10:30

Saturday, 18 January, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Bury U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00

South East

Colchester United U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Barnet U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Gillingham U18 11:30
Southend United U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00

Saturday, 25 January, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Bury U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Burnley U18 10:30
Rochdale U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00

North East

Hull City U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
York City U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00

South West

Bristol Rovers U18 v Newport County Under 18 10:30
Cheltenham Town U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00

South East

Barnet U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Luton Town U18 10:30
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Crawley Town U18 10:30
Northampton Town U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00

Saturday, 1 February, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Blackpool U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v York City U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00

Saturday, 8 February, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Bury U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00

North East

Chesterfield U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v York City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Hull City U18 11:00

South West

Bristol Rovers U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 10:30
Hereford United U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00

South East

Crawley Town U18 v Southend United U18 11:00
Gillingham U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:30
Luton Town U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Barnet U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00

Saturday, 22 February, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Macclesfield Town U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Bury U18 10:30
Rochdale U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00

North West

Wigan Athletic U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Burton Albion U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Notts County U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:30
York City U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00
Cheltenham Town U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00

South East

Crawley Town U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00
Gillingham U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Luton Town U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Colchester United U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:30
Watford U18 v Barnet U18 10:30

Saturday, 1 March, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Blackpool U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Bury U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00

North East

Chesterfield U18 v Burton Albion U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Lincoln City U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v York City U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Notts County U18 11:00

South West

Exeter City U18 v Hereford United U18 11:00
Newport County Under 18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 10:30
Barnet U18 v Northampton Town U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Watford U18 10:30
Leyton Orient U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00

Saturday, 15 March, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Macclesfield Town U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Carlisle United U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Morecambe U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Walsall U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:00
Burton Albion U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:30
Notts County U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
York City U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00

South West

AFC Bournemouth U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00
Bristol Rovers U18 v Torquay United U18 10:30
Cheltenham Town U18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Oxford United U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Northampton Town U18 10:30
Crawley Town U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Stevenage U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Watford U18 11:00 - UCL
Leyton Orient U18 v Barnet U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Colchester United U18 11:30
Southend United U18 v Luton Town U18 11:00

Saturday, 22 March, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Preston North End U18 v Wrexham U18 10:00

North East

Chesterfield U18 v York City U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Burton Albion U18 13:00
Lincoln City U18 v Notts County U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00

South West

Cheltenham Town U18 v Swindon Town U18 11:00
Exeter City U18 v Plymouth Argyle U18 11:00
Hereford United U18 v Bristol Rovers U18 11:00
Oxford United U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:00
Torquay United U18 v Newport County Under 18 11:00

South East

Barnet U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:00
Colchester United U18 v Southend United U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Watford U18 v Leyton Orient U18 10:30

Saturday, 5 April, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Macclesfield Town U18 v Preston North End U18 11:00
Oldham Athletic U18 v Wigan Athletic U18 11:00
Port Vale U18 v Accrington Stanley Under 18 11:00
Rochdale U18 v Blackpool U18 11:00
Shrewsbury Town U18 v Burnley U18 11:00
Tranmere Rovers U18 v Bury U18 11:00
Wrexham U18 v Fleetwood Town U18 11:00

North East

Bradford City U18 v Rotherham United U18 11:00
Chesterfield U18 v Scunthorpe United U18 11:00
Doncaster Rovers U18 v Hartlepool United U18 11:00
Hull City U18 v Burton Albion U18 12:00
Lincoln City U18 v Grimsby Town U18 11:00
York City U18 v Notts County U18 11:00

South East

AFC Wimbledon U18 v Luton Town U18 10:30
Crawley Town U18 v Milton Keynes Dons U18 11:00
Dagenham & Redbridge U18 v Northampton Town U18 10:30
Gillingham U18 v Peterborough United U18 11:00
Leyton Orient U18 v Stevenage U18 11:00
Portsmouth U18 v Watford U18 11:00
Southend United U18 v Barnet U18 11:00

Saturday, 12 April, 2014

FL Youth Alliance Under 18

North West

Accrington Stanley Under 18 v Oldham Athletic U18 11:00
Blackpool U18 v Port Vale U18 11:00
Burnley U18 v Rochdale U18 11:00
Bury U18 v Shrewsbury Town U18 11:00
Carlisle United U18 v Tranmere Rovers U18 11:00
Fleetwood Town U18 v Walsall U18 11:00
Morecambe U18 v Wrexham U18 11:00
Wigan Athletic U18 v Macclesfield Town U18 11:00

North East

Burton Albion U18 v Bradford City U18 11:00
Grimsby Town U18 v York City U18 11:00
Hartlepool United U18 v Lincoln City U18 11:30
Notts County U18 v Hull City U18 11:00
Rotherham United U18 v Chesterfield U18 11:00
Scunthorpe United U18 v Doncaster Rovers U18 11:00

South West

Hereford United U18 v AFC Bournemouth U18 11:30
Bristol Rovers U18 v Oxford United U18 10:30
Newport County Under 18 v Exeter City U18 11:00
Plymouth Argyle U18 v Cheltenham Town U18 11:00
Swindon Town U18 v Torquay United U18 11:00

South East

Colchester United U18 v AFC Wimbledon U18 10:45
Luton Town U18 v Crawley Town U18 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18 v Dagenham & Redbridge U18 11:00
Northampton Town U18 v Gillingham U18 11:00
Peterborough United U18 v Leyton Orient U18 11:00
Stevenage U18 v Portsmouth U18 11:30
Watford U18 v Southend United U18 10:30

*=All Ticket Match
All weekend kick-off times 15:00 unless stated, All midweek kick-off times as stated
Fixtures are subject to change. Compiled in association with Atos.