Saturday, 7 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1
Cheltenham Town v AFC Bournemouth 11:00
Hereford United v Oxford United 11:00

Group 2
Exeter City v Plymouth Argyle 11:00
Torquay United v Bristol Rovers 11:00

Group 3
Dagenham & Redbridge v Milton Keynes Dons 11:00
Northampton Town v Leyton Orient 11:00

Group 4
Peterborough United v Colchester United 11:00
Southend United v Gillingham 11:00

Group 5
AFC Wimbledon v Barnet 11:00
Portsmouth v Watford 11:00

Saturday, 28 September, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1
AFC Bournemouth v Hereford United 11:00
Oxford United v Swindon Town 11:00

Group 2
Bristol Rovers v Newport County 10:30
Plymouth Argyle v Torquay United 11:00

Group 3
Leyton Orient v Luton Town 11:00
Milton Keynes Dons v Northampton Town 11:00

Group 4
Colchester United v Southend United 11:00
Gillingham v Stevenage 11:00

Group 5
Barnet v Portsmouth 10:30
Watford v Crawley Town 10:30

Saturday, 5 October, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Cup

Round One
Blackpool v Burnley 11:00
Burton Albion v Rotherham United 11:00
Bury v Lincoln City 11:00
Carlisle United v York City 12:00
Chesterfield v Notts County 11:00
Doncaster Rovers v Hull City 11:00
Grimsby Town v Rochdale 11:00
Morecambe v Accrington Stanley 11:00
Oldham Athletic v Hartlepool United 12:00
Preston North End v Wrexham 11:00
Scunthorpe United v Bradford City 11:00
Shrewsbury Town v Tranmere Rovers 11:00
Wigan Athletic v Fleetwood Town 11:00 - Lytham St Annes YMCA, Lytham

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1
Hereford United v Cheltenham Town 11:00
Swindon Town v AFC Bournemouth 11:00

Group 2
Newport County Under 18 v Plymouth Argyle 11:00
Torquay United v Exeter City 11:00

Group 3
Luton Town v Milton Keynes Dons 11:00
Northampton Town v Dagenham & Redbridge 11:00

Group 4
Southend United v Peterborough United 11:00
Stevenage v Colchester United 11:00

Group 5
Crawley Town v Barnet11:00
Portsmouth v AFC Wimbledon 11:00

Saturday, 19 October, 2013

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1
AFC Bournemouth v Oxford United 11:00
Cheltenham Town v Swindon Town 11:00

Group 2
Exeter City v Newport County 11:00
Plymouth Argyle v Bristol Rovers 11:00

Group 3
Dagenham & Redbridge v Luton Town 10:30
Milton Keynes Dons v Leyton Orient 11:00

Group 4
Colchester United v Gillingham 11:00
Peterborough United v Stevenage 11:00

Group 5
AFC Wimbledon v Crawley Town 11:00
Barnet v Watford 11:00

Saturday 26th October 2013

FL Youth Alliance Cup Groups

Group 1
Oxford United v Cheltenham Town 11:00
Swindon Town v Hereford United 11:00

Group 2
Bristol Rovers v Exeter City 10:30
Newport County v Torquay United 11:00

Group 3
Leyton Orient v Dagenham & Redbridge 11:00
Luton Town v Northampton Town 11:00

Group 4
Gillingham v Peterborough United 11:00
Stevenage v Southend United 11:00

Group 5
Crawley Town v Portsmouth 11:00
Watford v AFC Wimbledon 10:30

*=All Ticket Match
All weekend kick-off times 15:00 unless stated, All midweek kick-off times as stated.
Fixtures are subject to change. Compiled in association with Atos.

Saturday 7th December 2013

Youth Alliance Cup Round 2 - Northern Section

Morecambe v Carlisle United
Bradford City v Rotherham United
Lincoln City v Wigan Athletic
Macclesfield Town v Blackpool
Walsall v Chesterfield
Rochdale v Tranmere Rovers
Hull City v Oldham Athletic
Wrexham v Port Vale